close
Member Information
 
Full Name Matthew Juszczynski - RMT
Gender Male
Initial Registration Date Feb-02-2006
Languages of Care ENGLISH, POLISH
Email Address N/A
Web Site
Electoral District 6
 
 

Primary Practice Location
 
Business Name Lisa Kervin & Associates
Street Address 210 - 140 Oxford Street East
City / Province / Country London, Ontario, Canada
Postal Code N6A5R9
Phone Number 519-435-0123
 
 
Name History
 
Legal Name
Matthew Juszczynski
 
 

Current Registration
 
Registration General Certificate
Effective Date Jan-01-2018
Acupuncture Authorized No
 
 
Registration History
 
Registration TypeEffectiveExpiryReason
General Certificate2018-01-012018-12-31
General Certificate2017-01-012017-12-31
General Certificate2016-01-012016-12-31
General Certificate2015-01-012015-12-31
General Certificate2014-01-012014-12-31
General Certificate2013-01-012013-12-31
General Certificate2012-01-012012-12-31
General Certificate2011-01-012011-12-31
General Certificate2010-01-012010-12-31
General Certificate2009-01-012009-12-31
General Certificate2008-01-012008-12-31
General Certificate2007-01-012007-12-31
General Certificate2006-02-022006-12-31
 
 
topleft
Massage Therapy Education for entry to practice
topright
 
Institution Completed Date Education
D'Arcy Lane Institute Jun-07-2005 College Diploma
 
botleft   botright

Registration Type
 
Registration
Effective Date
Place Holder