close
Registrant Information
 
Full Name Jacob Moloy - RMT
Gender Male
Initial Registration Date Aug-28-2007
Languages of Care ENGLISH
Electoral District 6
 
 

Primary Practice Location
 
Business Name Lisa Kervin & Associates
Street Address 210 - 140 Oxford Street East
City / Province / Country London, Ontario, Canada
Postal Code N6A5R9
Phone Number 516-435-0123
 
 
Name History
 
Legal Name
Jacob Moloy
 
 

Current Registration
 
Registration General Certificate
Effective Date Jan-01-2018
Acupuncture Authorized No
 
 
Registration History
 
Registration TypeEffectiveExpiryReason
General Certificate2018-01-012018-12-31
General Certificate2017-01-012017-12-31
General Certificate2016-01-012016-12-31
General Certificate2015-01-012015-12-31
General Certificate2014-01-012014-12-31
General Certificate2013-01-012013-12-31
General Certificate2012-01-012012-12-31
General Certificate2011-01-012011-12-31
General Certificate2010-01-012010-12-31
General Certificate2009-01-012009-12-31
General Certificate2008-01-012008-12-31
General Certificate2007-08-282007-12-31
 
 
topleft
Massage Therapy Education for entry to practice
topright
 
Institution Completed Date Education
Lambton College Apr-29-2006 College Diploma
 
botleft   botright
topleft
Registration with another Regulated Health Profession in Ontario
topright
 
Name of Regulator Province Country Current Member

No Records Found.

This information is current as of the last time it was reviewed and/or updated by the registrant. Members of the public and employers are encouraged to contact the regulator of this profession for the most up-to-date information.
 
botleft   botright
topleft
Registration with another Regulated Profession (other than a health profession in Ontario)
topright
 
Profession Province Country Current Member

No Records Found.

This information is current as of the last time it was reviewed and/or updated by the registrant. Members of the public and employers are encouraged to contact the regulator of this profession for the most up-to-date information.
 
botleft   botright

Registration Type
 
Registration
Effective Date
Place Holder