Print
Registrant Information
Full Name Jonah Winters
Gender Male
Initial Registration Date Feb-19-2013
Languages of Care ENGLISH
Electoral District 8
Primary Location
Business Name McKinley-Molodynia Chiropractic and Massage Therapy Clinic
Street Address 4750 Valley Way
City / Province / Country Niagara Falls, Ontario, Canada
Postal Code L2E1W1
Phone Number 289-668-9728
Business Email Address jonahwinters@gmail.com
Business WebSite runnerdc.net
Additional Location(s)

No Records Found.
Name History
Legal Name Jonah Winters
Current Registration
Registration General Certificate
Effective Date Jan-01-2019
Acupuncture Authorized No
Registration History
Registration TypeEffectiveExpiryReason
General Certificate2020-01-012020-12-31
General Certificate2019-01-012019-12-31
General Certificate2018-01-012018-12-31
General Certificate2017-01-012017-12-31
General Certificate2016-01-012016-12-31
General Certificate2015-01-012015-12-31
General Certificate2014-01-012014-12-31
General Certificate2013-02-192013-12-31
Massage Therapy Education for entry to practice
Institution Completed Date Education
Ontario College of Health and Technology Apr-27-2012 College Diploma
Registration with another Regulated Health Profession in Ontario
Name of Regulator Province Country Current Member

No Records Found.

This information is current as of the last time it was reviewed and/or updated by the registrant. Members of the public and employers are encouraged to contact the regulator of this profession for the most up-to-date information.
Registration with another Regulated Profession (other than a health profession in Ontario)
Profession Province Country Current Member

No Records Found.

This information is current as of the last time it was reviewed and/or updated by the registrant. Members of the public and employers are encouraged to contact the regulator of this profession for the most up-to-date information.
Registration with a Registered Trade in Ontario or any other Jurisdiction
Trade Province Country Current Member

No Records Found.

This information is current as of the last time it was reviewed and/or updated by the registrant. Members of the public and employers are encouraged to contact the regulator of this profession for the most up-to-date information.
Registration General Certificate
Effective Date Jan-01-2020
Terms and Conditions

No Records Found.
Discipline History

No Records Found.
Offences/Conduct History
No convictions exist for this registrant.