Print
Member Information
Full Name Jonah Winters
Gender Male
Initial Registration Date Feb-19-2013
Languages of Care ENGLISH
Email Address jonahwinters@gmail.com
Electoral District 8
Primary Location
Business Name The Spiritual Spa
Street Address 4394 Queen Street
City / Province / Country Niagara Falls, Ontario, Canada
Postal Code L2E 3L3
Phone Number 905-358-4325
Additional Location(s)

No Records Found.
Current Registration
Registration General Certificate
Effective Date Jan-01-2017
Acupuncture Authorized No
Registration History
Registration TypeEffectiveExpiryReason
General Certificate2018-01-012018-12-31
General Certificate2017-01-012017-12-31
General Certificate2016-01-012016-12-31
General Certificate2015-01-012015-12-31
General Certificate2014-01-012014-12-31
General Certificate2013-02-192013-12-31
Massage Therapy Education for entry to practice
Institution Completed Date Education
Ontario College of Health and Technology Apr-27-2012 College Diploma
Registration General Certificate
Effective Date Jan-01-2018
Conditions

No Records Found.
Discipline History

No Records Found.
Offences/Conduct History
No convictions exist for this registrant.