Print
Registrant Information
Full Name Matthew Juszczynski
Gender Male
Initial Registration Date Feb-02-2006
Languages of Care ENGLISH, POLISH
Electoral District 6
Primary Location
Business Name Whole Health Naturopathic Clinic
Street Address 649 COLBORNE ST
City / Province / Country London, Ontario, Canada
Postal Code N6A 3Z2
Phone Number 519-601-1984
Business Email Address matthew@wholehealthnaturopathic.com
Additional Location(s)

No Records Found.
Name History
Legal Name Matthew Juszczynski
Current Registration
Registration General Certificate
Effective Date Jan-01-2019
Acupuncture Authorized No
Registration History
Registration TypeEffectiveExpiryReason
General Certificate2019-01-012019-12-31
General Certificate2018-01-012018-12-31
General Certificate2017-01-012017-12-31
General Certificate2016-01-012016-12-31
General Certificate2015-01-012015-12-31
General Certificate2014-01-012014-12-31
General Certificate2013-01-012013-12-31
General Certificate2012-01-012012-12-31
General Certificate2011-01-012011-12-31
General Certificate2010-01-012010-12-31
General Certificate2009-01-012009-12-31
General Certificate2008-01-012008-12-31
General Certificate2007-01-012007-12-31
General Certificate2006-02-022006-12-31
Massage Therapy Education for entry to practice
Institution Completed Date Education
D'Arcy Lane Institute Jun-07-2005 College Diploma
Registration with another Regulated Health Profession in Ontario
Name of Regulator Province Country Current Member

No Records Found.

This information is current as of the last time it was reviewed and/or updated by the registrant. Members of the public and employers are encouraged to contact the regulator of this profession for the most up-to-date information.
Registration with another Regulated Profession (other than a health profession in Ontario)
Profession Province Country Current Member

No Records Found.

This information is current as of the last time it was reviewed and/or updated by the registrant. Members of the public and employers are encouraged to contact the regulator of this profession for the most up-to-date information.
Registration with a Registered Trade in Ontario or any other Jurisdiction
Trade Province Country Current Member

No Records Found.

This information is current as of the last time it was reviewed and/or updated by the registrant. Members of the public and employers are encouraged to contact the regulator of this profession for the most up-to-date information.
Registration
Effective Date
Terms and Conditions

No Records Found.
Discipline History

No Records Found.
Offences/Conduct History
No convictions exist for this registrant.