Print
Registrant Information
Full Name Yan Vinogradov
Gender Male
Initial Registration Date Aug-30-2013
Languages of Care ENGLISH, RUSSIAN
Electoral District 2
Primary Location
Business Name South March Massage Therapy Clinic
Street Address 153 FLAMBOROUGH WAY
City / Province / Country Kanata, Ontario, Canada
Postal Code K2K 3H9
Phone Number 613-796-8723
Business Email Address Info@SouthMarchMassage.com
Business WebSite http://www.SouthMarchMassage.com
Additional Location(s)

No Records Found.
Current Registration
Registration General Certificate
Effective Date Jan-01-2019
Acupuncture Authorized No
Registration History
Registration TypeEffectiveExpiryReason
General Certificate2019-01-012019-12-31
General Certificate2018-01-012018-12-31
General Certificate2017-01-012017-12-31
General Certificate2016-01-012016-12-31
General Certificate2015-01-012015-12-31
General Certificate2014-01-012014-12-31
General Certificate2013-08-302013-12-31
General Certificate2013-08-272013-08-29
Massage Therapy Education for entry to practice
Institution Completed Date Education
International Academy of Massage Inc. May-17-2013 College Diploma
Registration with another Regulated Health Profession in Ontario
Name of Regulator Province Country Current Member

No Records Found.

This information is current as of the last time it was reviewed and/or updated by the registrant. Members of the public and employers are encouraged to contact the regulator of this profession for the most up-to-date information.
Registration with another Regulated Profession (other than a health profession in Ontario)
Profession Province Country Current Member

No Records Found.

This information is current as of the last time it was reviewed and/or updated by the registrant. Members of the public and employers are encouraged to contact the regulator of this profession for the most up-to-date information.
Registration
Effective Date
Conditions

No Records Found.
Discipline History

No Records Found.
Offences/Conduct History
No convictions exist for this registrant.