Print
Registrant Information
Full Name Charlotte Louise Kaye McQueen
Gender Female
Initial Registration Date Jul-13-1999
Languages of Care ENGLISH
Electoral District 6
Primary Location
Business Name Lisa Kervin and Associates Inc
Street Address 140 OXFORD ST E
City / Province / Country London, Ontario, Canada
Postal Code N6A 5R9
Phone Number 519-435-0123
Additional Location(s)

No Records Found.
Current Registration
Registration General Certificate
Effective Date Jan-01-2019
Acupuncture Authorized No
Registration History
Registration TypeEffectiveExpiryReason
General Certificate2019-01-012019-12-31
General Certificate2018-11-272018-12-31
Resigned2007-03-222018-11-26
Inactive2006-01-012006-12-31
General Certificate2005-01-012005-12-31
General Certificate2004-01-012004-12-31
General Certificate2003-01-012003-12-31
General Certificate2002-01-012002-12-31
General Certificate2001-01-012001-12-31
General Certificate2000-01-012000-12-31
General Certificate1999-07-131999-12-31
Massage Therapy Education for entry to practice
Institution Completed Date Education
Sault College of Applied Arts and Technology Apr-07-1999 College Diploma
Registration with another Regulated Health Profession in Ontario
Name of Regulator Province Country Current Member

No Records Found.

This information is current as of the last time it was reviewed and/or updated by the registrant. Members of the public and employers are encouraged to contact the regulator of this profession for the most up-to-date information.
Registration with another Regulated Profession (other than a health profession in Ontario)
Profession Province Country Current Member
Massage Therapy British Columbia Canada Yes

This information is current as of the last time it was reviewed and/or updated by the registrant. Members of the public and employers are encouraged to contact the regulator of this profession for the most up-to-date information.
Registration
Effective Date
Conditions

No Records Found.
Discipline History

No Records Found.
Offences/Conduct History
No convictions exist for this registrant.